12:30 AM
|
Albany (AUS) (T) |
[T] |
01:20 PM
|
Aqueduct |
[T] |
09:35 PM
|
Australia Harness #1 |
[H] |
10:40 PM
|
Australia Harness #2 |
[H] |
10:10 PM
|
Bendigo (AUS) (G) |
[G] |
06:00 PM
|
Buffalo Raceway |
[H] |
09:50 PM
|
Busan Gyeongnam (KOR) |
[T] |
08:45 PM
|
Capalaba (AUS) (G) |
[G] |
09:55 AM
|
Carlisle Racecourse (GBR) (T) |
[T] |
11:40 AM
|
Caymanas Park |
[T] |
02:35 PM
|
Central Park (GBR) (G) |
[G] |
12:45 PM
|
Century Downs |
[H] |
08:55 AM
|
Chantilly (FRA) |
[T] |
07:00 PM
|
Charles Town |
[T] |
12:30 PM
|
Charlottetown |
[H] |
08:15 AM
|
Cork (IRE) (T) |
[T] |
09:50 AM
|
Crayford (GBR) (G) |
[G] |
05:05 PM
|
Cross Country Pick 5 |
[T] |
02:35 PM
|
Curraheen Park (IRE) (G) |
[G] |
11:10 AM
|
Doncaster (GBR) (G) |
[G] |
07:45 AM
|
Dubai (Meydan) |
[T] |
02:50 PM
|
Dundalk (IRE) (G) |
[G] |
08:35 AM
|
Fairyhouse (IRE) (T) |
[T] |
06:35 PM
|
Flamboro Downs |
[H] |
12:30 PM
|
Freehold |
[H] |
02:50 PM
|
Galway (IRE) (G) |
[G] |
12:15 PM
|
Harstad (NOR) |
[H] |
02:40 PM
|
Hawthorne (T) |
[T] |
08:30 AM
|
Haydock Park (GBR) (T) |
[T] |
10:45 AM
|
Hipódromo Chile (T) |
[T] |
06:15 PM
|
Hoosier Park |
[H] |
01:45 PM
|
Hove (GBR) (G) |
[G] |
09:05 PM
|
Japan (Sat Nite) |
[T] |
07:20 AM
|
Klosterskogen (NOR) |
[H] |
01:05 PM
|
Laval (FRA) |
[H] |
02:35 PM
|
Limerick (IRE) (G) |
[G] |
06:05 PM
|
Los Alamitos |
[T] |
06:20 PM
|
Meadowlands |
[H] |
06:25 AM
|
Milan (ITA) (T) |
[T] |
06:45 AM
|
Monmore (GBR) (G) |
[G] |
10:20 PM
|
Mornington Racecourse (AUS) (T) |
[T] |
08:20 PM
|
Mount Gambier (AUS) (G) |
[G] |
08:55 PM
|
Mudgee (AUS) (T) |
[T] |
02:50 PM
|
Mullingar (IRE) (G) |
[G] |
08:50 AM
|
Musselburgh Racecourse (GBR) ( |
[T] |
06:15 AM
|
Nancy-Brabois (FRA) |
[E] |
09:55 AM
|
Newcastle (GBR) (G) |
[G] |
08:40 AM
|
Newton Abbot (GBR) (T) |
[T] |
06:00 PM
|
Northfield Park |
[H] |
09:40 PM
|
Nowra (AUS) (T) |
[T] |
10:10 PM
|
Penola Racecourse (AUS) (T) |
[T] |
03:10 PM
|
Perry Bar (GBR) (G) |
[G] |
01:00 PM
|
Pocono Downs |
[H] |
06:00 PM
|
Remington Park |
[T] |
06:50 AM
|
Romford (GBR) (G) |
[G] |
09:55 PM
|
Sandown (AUS) (G) |
[G] |
12:45 PM
|
Saratoga Raceway |
[H] |
11:30 PM
|
Selangor (MYS) |
[T] |
08:35 PM
|
Seoul (KOR) |
[T] |
01:00 AM
|
Sha Tin (HKG) |
[T] |
02:40 PM
|
Shelbourne Park (IRE) (G) |
[G] |
10:00 PM
|
Stawell Racecourse (AUS) (T) |
[T] |
12:25 PM
|
Sunland Park |
[T] |
11:05 PM
|
Sunshine Coast (AUS) (T) |
[T] |
10:00 AM
|
Swindon (GBR) (G) |
[G] |
12:20 PM
|
Tampa Bay Downs |
[T] |
02:35 PM
|
Thurles (IRE) (G) |
[G] |
02:45 PM
|
Tralee (IRE) (G) |
[G] |
06:00 PM
|
Tri-State |
[G] |
05:15 AM
|
Turffontein (SAF) |
[T] |
02:35 PM
|
Waterford (IRE) (G) |
[G] |
01:00 PM
|
Wheeling Downs |
[G] |
12:30 PM
|
Wolverhampton (GBR) (T) |
[T] |
07:00 PM
|
Woodbine Mohawk Park |
[H] |
09:50 AM
|
Youghal (IRE) (G) |
[G] |