Race Calendar


Saturday, January 28

Time Track
12:10 PM
Aqueduct
[T]
09:15 PM
Australia A
[T]
09:20 PM
Australia B
[T]
09:35 AM
Australia C
[T]
12:00 AM
Australia D
[T]
09:10 PM
Australia Harness #1
[H]
09:05 PM
Busan Gyeongnam (KOR)
[T]
07:55 PM
Caliente Evening
[G]
02:05 PM
Caliente Matinee
[G]
08:55 PM
Capalaba (AUS) (G)
[G]
06:15 PM
Century Mile
[H]
07:00 PM
Charles Town
[T]
12:30 PM
Charlottetown
[H]
06:40 AM
Cheltenham Racecourse (GBR) (T
[T]
02:30 PM
Clonmel (IRE) (G)
[G]
12:35 AM
Crayford (GBR) (G)
[G]
02:35 PM
Curraheen Park (IRE) (G)
[G]
10:40 AM
Deauville (FRA)
[T]
04:50 PM
Delta Downs
[T]
07:20 AM
Doncaster (GBR) (T)
[T]
02:50 PM
Dundalk (IRE) (G)
[G]
07:25 AM
Fairyhouse (IRE) (T)
[T]
06:35 PM
Flamboro Downs
[H]
12:55 PM
Forus (NOR)
[H]
12:30 PM
Freehold
[H]
08:45 AM
Halmstad (SWE)
[H]
07:05 PM
Healesville (AUS) (G)
[G]
12:05 PM
Hove (GBR) (G)
[G]
12:30 PM
Kempton Park (GBR) (T)
[T]
05:00 AM
Kenilworth (SAF)
[T]
02:35 PM
Limerick (IRE) (G)
[G]
07:30 AM
Lingfield Park (GBR) (T)
[T]
06:00 PM
Los Alamitos
[T]
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley
[T]
01:30 PM
Maronas National Racetrack
[T]
06:20 PM
Meadowlands
[H]
12:15 PM
Monmore (GBR) (G)
[G]
08:10 PM
Mount Gambier (AUS) (G)
[G]
06:30 PM
Mount Harding (NZ)
[H]
02:50 PM
Mullingar (IRE) (G)
[G]
09:00 AM
Newcastle (GBR) (G)
[G]
06:00 PM
Northfield Park
[H]
05:30 AM
Pau (FRA)
[T]
01:25 PM
Perry Bar (GBR) (G)
[G]
12:20 PM
Romford (GBR) (G)
[G]
12:45 PM
Saint Galmier (FRA)
[E]
09:45 PM
Sandown (AUS) (G)
[G]
01:00 AM
Selangor (MYS)
[T]
08:40 PM
Seoul (KOR)
[T]
11:30 PM
Sha Tin (HKG)
[T]
02:40 PM
Shelbourne Park (IRE) (G)
[G]
12:25 PM
Sunland Park
[T]
06:05 AM
Swindon (GBR) (G)
[G]
12:30 PM
Tampa Bay Downs
[T]
06:35 PM
Taupo (NZ)
[T]
02:35 PM
Thurles (IRE) (G)
[G]
02:45 PM
Tralee (IRE) (G)
[G]
06:00 PM
Tri-State
[G]
07:15 AM
Uttoxeter (GBR) (T)
[T]
07:25 AM
Vincennes (FRA)
[H]
02:50 PM
Waterford (IRE) (G)
[G]
01:00 PM
Wheeling Downs
[G]
07:00 PM
Woodbine Mohawk Park
[H]
02:00 PM
Yarmouth (GBR) (G)
[G]

Sunday, January 29

Time Track
12:50 AM
Aqueduct
[T]
09:00 PM
Australia A
[T]
09:00 PM
Australia B
[T]
10:15 AM
Australia C
[T]
10:45 PM
Australia D
[T]
07:55 PM
Australia Harness #1
[H]
10:20 PM
Australia Harness #2
[H]
07:55 PM
Ballarat (AUS) (G)
[G]
07:45 AM
Boden (SWE)
[H]
06:20 AM
Bro Park (SWE)
[T]
04:55 PM
Cal Expo
[H]
06:30 PM
Caliente Evening
[G]
01:30 PM
Caliente Matinee
[G]
11:35 PM
Cambridge (NZ)
[H]
09:00 AM
Central Park (GBR) (G)
[G]
02:30 PM
Clonmel (IRE) (G)
[G]
06:55 PM
Flamboro Downs
[H]
08:00 AM
Fontwell Park (GBR) (T)
[T]
12:10 PM
Harlow (GBR) (G)
[G]
12:15 PM
Henlow (GBR) (G)
[G]
07:45 PM
Ipswich (AUS) (G)
[G]
09:00 PM
Kawasaki (JPN)
[T]
01:20 PM
Kinsley (GBR) (G)
[G]
05:15 PM
Los Alamitos
[T]
01:30 PM
Maronas National Racetrack
[T]
12:00 PM
Meadowlands
[H]
03:50 AM
Mullingar (IRE) (G)
[G]
07:50 AM
Naas (IRE) (T)
[T]
05:40 AM
Nantes (FRA)
[E]
06:00 PM
Northfield Park
[H]
12:15 PM
Orkla (NOR)
[H]
12:00 PM
Palermo (ARG)
[T]
08:00 AM
Sedgefield (GBR) (T)
[T]
06:05 AM
Sunderland (GBR) (G)
[G]
12:25 PM
Sunland Park
[T]
12:30 PM
Tampa Bay Downs
[T]
11:10 PM
Traralgon (AUS) (G)
[G]
05:30 AM
Turffontein (SAF)
[T]
06:00 AM
Vincennes (FRA)
[H]
01:00 PM
Wheeling Downs
[G]

Monday, January 30

Time Track
09:00 PM
Australia A
[T]
09:00 PM
Australia B
[T]
09:00 PM
Australia C
[T]
10:45 PM
Australia D
[T]
08:40 PM
Australia Harness #1
[H]
09:30 PM
Australia Harness #2
[H]
03:00 PM
Batavia Downs
[H]
10:30 PM
Bulli (AUS) (G)
[G]
05:50 AM
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (FRA)
[E]
07:55 PM
Caliente Evening
[G]
02:30 PM
Clonmel (IRE) (G)
[G]
12:05 PM
Doncaster (GBR) (G)
[G]
04:30 PM
Dover Downs
[H]
12:20 PM
Färjestad (SWE)
[H]
10:05 AM
Geelong (AUS) (G)
[G]
04:15 AM
Greyville (SAF)
[T]
08:30 PM
Hereford (GBR) (T)
[T]
09:00 PM
Kawasaki (JPN)
[T]
09:40 AM
Kinsley (GBR) (G)
[G]
01:55 PM
Limerick (IRE) (G)
[G]
12:45 PM
Mahoning Valley
[T]
12:10 PM
Monticello Raceway
[H]
05:40 PM
Murray Bridge Straight (AUS) (G)
[G]
03:00 PM
Newbridge (IRE) (G)
[G]
01:25 PM
Nottingham (GBR) (G)
[G]
12:00 PM
Palermo (ARG)
[T]
11:55 AM
Parx Racing/Philadelphia
[T]
06:05 AM
Perry Bar (GBR) (G)
[G]
08:40 AM
Plumpton (GBR) (T)
[T]
07:50 AM
Punchestown (IRE) (T)
[T]
06:20 AM
Skive
[T]
06:10 AM
Swindon (GBR) (G)
[G]
10:25 AM
Toulouse La Cepiere (FRA)
[E]
12:15 PM
Towcester (GBR) (G)
[G]
07:50 AM
Vincennes (FRA)
[H]
05:50 PM
Western Fair Raceway
[H]
12:30 PM
Wolverhampton (GBR) (T)
[T]
07:00 PM
Woodbine Mohawk Park
[H]
01:20 PM
Yarmouth (GBR) (G)
[G]
01:05 PM
Youghal (IRE) (G)
[G]