Race Calendar


Thursday, July 29

Time Track
09:00 PM
Australia A
[T]
09:00 PM
Australia B
[T]
09:00 PM
Australia C
[T]
10:45 PM
Australia D
[T]
09:10 PM
Australia Harness #1
[H]
11:00 PM
Australia Harness #2
[H]
06:00 PM
Batavia Downs
[H]
12:35 PM
Belterra Park
[T]
07:55 PM
Caliente Evening
[G]
05:10 PM
Canterbury Park
[T]
07:00 PM
Charles Town
[T]
12:25 PM
Chester/Harrah's Philadelphia
[H]
10:40 AM
Clairefontaine (FRA)
[E]
02:30 PM
Clonmel (IRE) (G)
[G]
01:15 PM
Delaware Park
[T]
06:00 PM
Emerald Downs
[T]
03:00 PM
Enniscorthy (IRE) (G)
[G]
12:35 PM
Epsom Downs Racecourse (GBR) (
[T]
05:50 PM
Evangeline Downs
[T]
11:35 AM
Galway (IRE) (T)
[T]
08:50 AM
Goodwood Racecourse (GBR) (T)
[T]
11:45 AM
Gävle (SWE)
[H]
07:00 PM
Harrington Raceway
[H]
09:00 PM
Healesville (AUS) (G)
[G]
12:05 PM
Hove (GBR) (G)
[G]
05:30 PM
Iowa Greyhound/Dubuque
[G]
02:00 AM
Kawasaki (JPN)
[T]
08:05 AM
La Capelle (FRA)
[H]
06:15 AM
Le Lion D'Angers (FRA)
[E]
01:50 PM
Limerick (IRE) (G)
[G]
12:15 PM
Monmore (GBR) (G)
[G]
12:10 PM
Monticello Raceway
[H]
02:00 PM
Newbridge (IRE) (G)
[G]
09:00 AM
Newcastle (GBR) (G)
[G]
11:55 AM
Newcastle (GBR) (T)
[T]
06:10 PM
Nottingham (GBR) (G)
[G]
08:25 AM
Nottingham Racecourse (GBR) (T
[T]
06:20 PM
Oviken (SWE)
[H]
12:25 PM
Perry Bar (GBR) (G)
[G]
04:00 PM
Plainridge Racecourse
[H]
12:40 PM
Pontefract Race (GBR) (T)
[T]
04:00 PM
Rideau Carleton
[H]
06:05 PM
Running Aces
[H]
06:45 AM
Sam Houston (QH)
[H]
01:05 PM
Saratoga
[T]
06:15 PM
Scioto Downs
[H]
05:00 PM
Southland Greyhound
[G]
08:00 AM
Stratford-On-Avon (GBR) (T)
[T]
12:15 PM
Sunderland (GBR) (G)
[G]
05:30 AM
Swindon (GBR) (G)
[G]
12:45 PM
The Meadows
[H]
12:50 PM
Thistledown
[T]
07:00 PM
Tri-State
[G]
06:50 AM
Turffontein (SAF)
[T]
06:10 PM
Vernon Downs
[H]
03:10 AM
Waterford (IRE) (G)
[G]
01:00 PM
Wheeling Downs
[G]
01:10 PM
Woodbine
[T]
07:00 PM
Woodbine Mohawk Park
[H]
07:15 PM
Yonkers Raceway
[H]
01:40 PM
Youghal (IRE) (G)
[G]
01:05 PM
Åby (SWE)
[H]

Friday, July 30

Time Track
05:00 AM
Aalborg (DEN)
[T]
07:55 PM
Arawa Park (NZ)
[T]
09:00 PM
Australia A
[T]
09:00 PM
Australia B
[T]
09:00 PM
Australia C
[T]
10:45 PM
Australia D
[T]
09:00 PM
Ballarat (AUS) (G)
[G]
08:00 AM
Bangor-on-Dee (GBR) (T)
[T]
06:00 PM
Batavia Downs
[H]
12:25 PM
Bath (GBR) (T)
[T]
12:35 PM
Belterra Park
[T]
12:20 AM
Busan Gyeongnam (KOR)
[T]
12:25 PM
Cabourg (FRA)
[H]
12:05 PM
Cagnes-Sur-Mer (FRA)
[E]
07:55 PM
Caliente Evening
[G]
12:15 PM
Central Park (GBR) (G)
[G]
05:15 PM
Century Mile (T)
[T]
07:00 PM
Charles Town
[T]
12:25 PM
Chester/Harrah's Philadelphia
[H]
02:30 PM
Clonmel (IRE) (G)
[G]
01:50 PM
Curraheen Park (IRE) (G)
[G]
12:50 PM
Ellis Park
[T]
05:50 PM
Evangeline Downs
[T]
07:30 PM
Fairmount Park
[T]
05:55 AM
Fairview (SAF)
[T]
02:35 PM
Galway (IRE) (G)
[G]
11:30 AM
Galway (IRE) (T)
[T]
08:50 AM
Goodwood Racecourse (GBR) (T)
[T]
06:30 PM
Grand River Raceway
[H]
12:30 PM
Halmstad (SWE)
[H]
07:10 PM
Hawthorne
[H]
04:00 PM
Hippodrome 3R
[H]
02:30 PM
Kilkenny (IRE) (G)
[G]
06:05 AM
Kinsley (GBR) (G)
[G]
06:05 PM
Los Alamitos
[T]
06:20 PM
Meadowlands
[H]
08:00 AM
Mont De Marsan (FRA)
[E]
01:15 PM
Musselburgh Racecourse (GBR) (
[T]
09:00 AM
Newcastle (GBR) (G)
[G]
12:15 AM
Newmarket (GBR) (T)
[T]
06:00 PM
Northfield Park
[H]
12:15 PM
Nottingham (GBR) (G)
[G]
07:20 PM
Otaki (NZ)
[T]
06:00 PM
Penn National
[T]
04:00 PM
Plainridge Racecourse
[H]
06:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (T)
[T]
12:05 PM
Romford (GBR) (G)
[G]
11:15 AM
Romme (SWE)
[H]
01:00 PM
Ruidoso Downs
[T]
02:45 AM
Sacramento
[T]
06:45 AM
Sam Houston (QH)
[H]
01:05 PM
Saratoga
[T]
06:15 PM
Scioto Downs
[H]
02:00 PM
Shelbourne Park (IRE) (G)
[G]
06:20 AM
Solvalla (SWE)
[H]
05:00 PM
Southland Greyhound
[G]
06:10 AM
Swindon (GBR) (G)
[G]
05:00 PM
The Meadows
[H]
06:50 PM
Tioga Downs
[H]
12:15 PM
Towcester (GBR) (G)
[G]
02:00 PM
Tralee (IRE) (G)
[G]
07:00 PM
Tri-State
[G]
06:10 PM
Vernon Downs
[H]
01:00 PM
Wheeling Downs
[G]
08:25 AM
Wolverhampton (GBR) (T)
[T]
04:50 PM
Woodbine
[T]
07:00 PM
Woodbine Mohawk Park
[H]
07:15 PM
Yonkers Raceway
[H]
09:45 AM
Århus (DEN)
[H]

Saturday, July 31

Time Track
09:00 PM
Australia A
[T]
09:00 PM
Australia B
[T]
09:00 PM
Australia C
[T]
10:45 PM
Australia D
[T]
10:45 PM
Australia Harness #1
[H]
06:00 PM
Batavia Downs
[H]
07:55 PM
Caliente Evening
[G]
02:05 PM
Caliente Matinee
[G]
07:00 PM
Charles Town
[T]
12:35 AM
Crayford (GBR) (G)
[G]
02:30 PM
Curraheen Park (IRE) (G)
[G]
01:15 PM
Delaware Park
[T]
03:00 PM
Delta Downs
[T]
08:40 AM
Doncaster (GBR) (T)
[T]
02:50 PM
Dundalk (IRE) (G)
[G]
12:50 PM
Ellis Park
[T]
06:40 PM
Emerald Downs
[T]
07:55 AM
Enghien (FRA)
[E]
05:50 PM
Evangeline Downs
[T]
07:30 PM
Fairmount Park
[T]
02:30 PM
First Tracks Cumberland
[H]
02:35 PM
Galway (IRE) (G)
[G]
07:15 PM
Georgian Downs
[H]
08:50 AM
Goodwood Racecourse (GBR) (T)
[T]
05:35 AM
Greyville (SAF)
[T]
08:45 AM
Hagmyren (SWE)
[H]
12:45 PM
Hamilton Park (GBR) (T)
[T]
06:15 AM
Hanover Raceway
[H]
07:10 PM
Hawthorne
[H]
12:05 PM
Hove (GBR) (G)
[G]
05:30 PM
Iowa Greyhound/Dubuque
[G]
11:00 AM
Jägersro (SWE)
[H]
12:55 PM
Kalmar (SWE)
[H]
07:05 AM
Kenilworth (SAF)
[T]
06:05 AM
La Teste (FRA)
[T]
02:05 PM
Limerick (IRE) (G)
[G]
12:00 PM
Lingfield Park (GBR) (T)
[T]
07:40 PM
Los Alamitos
[T]
06:20 PM
Meadowlands
[H]
12:15 PM
Monmore (GBR) (G)
[G]
09:00 AM
Newcastle (GBR) (G)
[G]
08:00 AM
Newmarket (GBR) (T)
[T]
06:00 PM
Northfield Park
[H]
06:05 AM
Perry Bar (GBR) (G)
[G]
12:30 PM
Pocono Downs
[H]
06:00 PM
Prairie Meadows (T)
[T]
12:20 PM
Romford (GBR) (G)
[G]
01:00 PM
Ruidoso Downs
[T]
02:45 AM
Sacramento
[T]
06:45 AM
Sam Houston (QH)
[H]
01:05 PM
Saratoga
[T]
06:45 PM
Saratoga Raceway
[H]
06:15 PM
Scioto Downs
[H]
01:50 PM
Shelbourne Park (IRE) (G)
[G]
03:00 PM
Southland Greyhound
[G]
08:35 PM
Te Aroha (NZ)
[T]
12:45 PM
The Meadows
[H]
01:45 PM
Thurles (IRE) (G)
[G]
06:15 PM
Tioga Downs
[H]
12:20 PM
Towcester (GBR) (G)
[G]
02:00 PM
Tralee (IRE) (G)
[G]
07:00 PM
Tri-State
[G]
06:10 PM
Vernon Downs
[H]
02:05 PM
Waterford (IRE) (G)
[G]
01:00 PM
Wheeling Downs
[G]
01:10 PM
Woodbine
[T]
07:00 PM
Woodbine Mohawk Park
[H]
12:55 PM
Yarmouth (GBR) (G)
[G]